(c) DPG / Messer 2018

Ehemalige

Alle ehemaligen und aktuellen Bundesvorstandsmitglieder sind hier aufgelistet.

Vorsitz

  • Seit 2020: Nils Sommer 
  • 2019 - 2020: David Ohse
  • 2018 - 2019: Hannes Vogel
  • 2016 - 2018: Christina Nolte
  • 2014 - 2016: Georg Winner
  • 2013 - 2014: Cora Uhlemann
  • 2011 - 2013: Anna Bakenecker
  • 2008 - 2011: Alexander-C. Heinrich
  • 2007 - 2008: René Pfitzner

Finanzen

  • Seit 2020: Sabine Rockenstein 
  • 2019 - 2020: Felix Klein
  • 2018 - 2019: Monique Honsa
  • 2016 - 2018: Lars Richter
  • 2015 - 2016: Christina Nolte
  • 2013 - 2015: Andreas Weiden
  • 2011 - 2013: Enno Lorenz
  • 2009 - 2011: Christian Steiner

Öffentlichkeitsarbeit

  • Seit 2020: Tim Friedrich Lutz Wilhelm
  • 2018 - 2020: Lara Stürenburg
  • 2017 - 2018: David Ohse
  • 2015 - 2017: Tobias Messer
  • 2014 - 2015: Johannes Knörzer (ex officio)
  • 2011 - 2014: Philipp Seibt
  • 2010 - 2011: Jochen Schneider
  • 2009 - 2011: Christoph Decker
  • 2007 - 2009: Andreas Fehlner

Regionalgruppenanlegenheiten

Hochschule und Gesellschaft

  • Seit 2019: Jonah E. Nitschke
  • 2018 - 2019: Falk Smilowski
  • 2016 - 2018: Merten Dahlkemper
  • 2014 - 2016: Eric Abraham
  • 2011 - 2014: Hermann-Johannes Kerl
  • 2010 - 2011: Enno Lorenz
  • 2009 - 2010: Marcel Wunram

Internationales

  • Seit 2020: Rebecca Hoffmann 
  • 2018 - 2020: Florina Schalamon
  • 2017 - 2018: Oliver Hahn
  • 2016 - 2017: Michael Bornholdt
  • 2014 - 2016: Wiebke Hahn
  • 2012 - 2014: Matthias Zimmermann

Schule, Lehramt und Nachwuchs

  • Seit 2020: David Steffen 
  • 2019 - 2020: Lara Grabitz
  • 2018 - 2019: Andreas Woitzik
  • 2016 - 2018: Hannes Vogel
  • 2013 - 2016: Annika Tebben
  • 2010 - 2013: Cora Uhlemann
  • 2008 - 2010: Thomas F. Mohry

Wissenschaftliches Programm

  • seit 2020: Sören Kotlewski
  • 2018 - 2020: Robert Meyer (ehemals Rauter)
  • 2015 - 2018: Matthias Dahlmanns
  • 2013 - 2015: Wojciech Morawiec
  • 2012 - 2013: Kerstin Kämpf
  • 2011 - 2012: Stephan Köhler
  • 2010 - 2011: Anna Bakenecker
  • 2009 - 2010: René Pfitzner
  • 2007 - 2009: Markus Fromm

Berufsvorbereitendes Programm

  • Seit 2020: Constantin Krause
  • 2019 - 2020: Franziska Keilbach
  • 2017 - 2019: Enrico Stein
  • 2016 - 2017: David Ohse
  • 2014 - 2016: Karl-Philipp Strunk
  • 2013 - 2014: Lisa Hannusch
  • 2012 - 2013: Sebastian Heupts
  • 2011 - 2012: Jochen Schneider
  • 2009 - 2011: Matthias Mader

Promotion

  • Seit 2020: Steven Becker
  • 2019 - 2020: Tim Kutz
  • 2018 - 2019: Felix Klein
  • 2017 - 2018: René Hamburger
  • 2016 - 2017: Martin Wengenmayr